Faculties

Please click on the "Faculty Name" to view their profiles

 

Sl No List of Faculties Designation
1 Dr. Mrutyunjaya B. Bellad Professor & Head
2 Dr. Kamal P. Patil Professor
3 Dr. Anita D. Dalal Professor
4 Dr. Yeshita V Pujar Professor
5 Dr. Mrityunjay C. Metgud Professor
6 Dr. Hema S. Patil Associate Professor
7 Dr. Romana Khursheed Assistant Professor
8 Dr. Mahadevi Savanur Assistant Professor & ANMO
9 Dr. Sridevi Metgud Assistant Professor & MWO
10 Dr. Gouri Prabhu Assistant Professor
11 Dr. Manjunath V. Hukkeri Assistant Professor
12 Dr. Swetha Patil Assistant Professor
13 Dr. Shruti Andola Assistant Professor
14 Dr. Farzana Begaum Senior Resident
15 Dr. Lubna Yasrab Senior Resident
16 Dr. Ketaki Bhosale Senior Resident
17 Dr. Swarupa Biradar Senior Resident
18 Dr. D'Costa Ursula Junior Resident
19 Dr. Divya P Junior Resident
20 Dr. Belide Shruthi Junior Resident
21 Dr. Samridhi Dhawan Junior Resident
22 Dr. Rajashekhar Mali Junior Resident
23 Dr. Ayesha Gulzar Junior Resident
24 Dr. Sunaya S. Puranik Junior Resident
25 Dr. B. Mounika Junior Resident
26 Dr. Kshama A. Hinchigeri Junior Resident
27 Dr. Suryadevara Geetha Suryakumar Junior Resident
28 Dr. Ankita Patil Junior Resident
29 Dr. Shubha S. R. Junior Resident
30 Dr. Susan Sam Varghese Junior Resident
31 Dr. Lameez Khan Junior Resident
32 Dr. Megha H.M. Junior Resident
33 Dr. Meghana T Junior Resident
34 Dr. Sweta Verma Junior Resident
35 Dr. Priya Joshi Junior Resident
36 Dr. Anajana Krishnan Junior Resident
37 Dr. Vartika Mohan Junior Resident
38 Dr. Archana Gupta Junior Resident
39 Dr. Anubha Kataria Junior Resident
40 Dr. Shweta Kerur Junior Resident
41 Dr. Komal Jeet Junior Resident
42 Dr. Neha P.S. Junior Resident
43 Dr. Annapurna M. Harkuni Junior Resident
44 Dr. Rajeshwari Baddi Junior Resident
45 Dr. A. L. Nanditha Junior Resident
46 Dr. Jeevitha U. Junior Resident
47 Dr. P. Harika Reddy Junior Resident
48 Dr. Shamantaka S.  Junior Resident
49 Dr. Pratibha Math Junior Resident
50 Dr. Suroj Kranthi Junior Resident
51 Dr. Pragathi Amruthavalli S. Junior Resident
52 Dr. Bunapelli Shanthi Sree Junior Resident
53 Dr. Bezawada Ratna Sri Junior Resident
54 Dr. Kaparapu Srujana Naidu Junior Resident
55 Dr. P Tejaswi Junior Resident
56 Dr. V. Karishma Junior Resident
57 Dr. Guruariabam Upasana Sharma Junior Resident
58 Dr. Komatireddy Rasagna Junior Resident
59 Dr. Sripriya Sridhar Junior Resident
60 Dr. Sutariya Nitinkumar Manjibhai Junior Resident
61 Dr. Samiksha Bhobe Junior Resident
62 Dr. P. Deepthi Reddy Junior Resident